Region V Men's Gymnastics
Regiion V Mean's Gymnastics

,
Fax
4/10/2015 - 4/12/2015
Meet Results

Level 6 - 7-8
All Sessions Combined

 

Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
6815 Kiran Mandava
Lakeshore IL
 
11.500
1
11.600
3T
11.400
2
9.600
5T
11.600
3
11.800
1
67.500
1
6817 Alec Peterson
Lakeshore IL
 
11.100
6T
11.800
1
11.000
5
9.900
1
11.800
2
11.200
5T
66.800
2
6816 Kai Uemura
Lakeshore IL
 
10.900
14T
11.500
6T
11.300
3
9.400
12T
11.900
1
11.700
2
66.700
3
6805 Carson Eshleman
Aerial Express MI
 
11.000
11T
11.500
6T
11.200
4
9.600
5T
10.700
9T
11.400
3T
65.400
4
6818 Jack Barden
Lakeshore IL
 
11.000
11T
11.700
2
11.500
1
9.500
10T
10.700
9T
10.600
10T
65.000
5
6828 Cooper Kim
Twistars
 
11.300
3
11.300
11
10.700
9T
8.800
29T
11.100
5T
11.400
3T
64.600
6
6804 Jelani Scott
Lakeshore IL
 
11.100
6T
11.600
3T
10.500
13T
9.300
16T
11.000
7
10.900
8
64.400
7
6825 Alex Ferrell
TOPS Gymnastics
 
11.100
6T
11.400
9T
10.900
6
9.200
21T
11.100
5T
10.600
10T
64.300
8
6811 Diego Leautaud
Gymkhana
 
10.100
20
11.200
12T
10.700
9T
9.800
2T
10.700
9T
11.200
5T
63.700
9
6827 Justin Lozano
Trinity
 
11.000
11T
11.000
14
10.800
7T
9.300
16T
10.700
9T
10.700
9
63.500
10
5822 Sasha Bogonosiuk
IK Gymnastics
 
11.400
2
10.000
23T
9.800
21T
9.800
2T
11.300
4
11.100
7
63.400
11
6802 Luke Bussmann
Lakeshore IL
 
11.200
4T
11.600
3T
10.300
15
9.800
2T
9.700
19
10.200
12
62.800
12
6809 Nick Cote
DeVeau's
 
10.600
18T
9.600
26T
10.600
12
9.600
5T
10.900
8
9.900
13
61.200
13
6803 Austin Bussmann
Lakeshore IL
 
10.800
16
11.400
9T
10.200
16
8.600
31
10.400
13
9.700
15T
61.100
14
6822 Jimmy Hawksworth
Premier
 
11.200
4T
10.700
16T
10.100
17T
9.400
12T
9.600
20T
9.500
17
60.500
15
6808 Jack Brown
DeVeau's
 
9.800
24
11.500
6T
10.800
7T
9.400
12T
10.300
14T
8.500
27
60.300
16
6814 Michael Gaughan
Lakeshore IL
 
10.700
17
11.200
12T
9.400
25
9.300
16T
9.600
20T
8.900
23T
59.100
17
6812 Noah Copeland
Hocking Valley OH
 
11.100
6T
10.700
16T
9.700
23T
9.600
5T
10.300
14T
7.500
30
58.900
18
6800 Lawson Eveland
Hocking Valley OH
 
10.900
14T
9.600
26T
10.700
9T
8.900
25T
9.500
22
8.800
25T
58.400
19
6826 Wyatt Patterson
Trinity
 
10.000
21T
10.500
20T
9.800
21T
8.900
25T
10.000
16
9.100
20
58.300
20
6821 Aaron Bayer
Midwest OH
 
10.600
18T
10.600
18T
8.900
27T
9.600
5T
9.000
25T
9.200
19
57.900
21
6806 Benjamin O'Connell
Bartlett Gymnastics
 
10.000
21T
10.600
18T
10.100
17T
8.900
25T
8.800
28
9.400
18
57.800
22
6823 Matthew Ballard
Premier
 
10.000
21T
9.800
25
9.200
26
9.300
16T
8.900
27
9.800
14
57.000
23
6801 Peyton Contini
IGA
 
11.100
6T
7.700
31
10.500
13T
9.200
21*
9.300
23
9.000
21T
56.800
24T
6810 Nolan Ebel
GTC OH
 
9.100
27
10.200
22
10.000
19
9.200
21*
9.900
17
8.400
28
56.800
24T
6829 Sean Mullen
Ultimate
 
8.100
30
10.000
23T
9.900
20
9.500
10T
9.000
25T
9.000
21T
55.500
26
6819 Donovan Meyers
MAG
 
9.700
25
10.800
15
8.900
27T
9.100
24
8.700
29
8.000
29
55.200
27
6807 Jack Myers
Chicago PD
 
9.400
26
9.100
29
8.800
30
9.300
16T
9.200
24
8.800
25T
54.600
28
6820 Devin Friedrich
MAG
 
8.500
29
9.600
26T
8.900
27T
8.900
25T
8.300
30
9.700
15T
53.900
29
6824 Jake Scalise
St Charles
 
7.800
31
8.900
30
9.700
23T
9.400
12T
9.800
18
7.300
31
52.900
30
6813 Aaronson Mansberger
Interactive Academy
 
8.600
28
10.500
20T
7.900
31
8.800
29T
7.900
31
8.900
23T
52.600
31

This web page was generated by ProScore 4